Classement ACVL |
Manche N° 17 du 31/08/16 à 19:14:00 |
Classe : A |
Conditions : Rebat |
Responsable : Nirvana |
Rang |
N° Voile |
Nom du Bateau |
Responsable |
Equipier |
Club |
Cl. |
ACVL |
Arrivée |
Temps |
1 |
SUI 158 |
SAS |
Philippe Gaillard |
|
CVL |
A |
1113 |
19:17:38 |
00:04:02 |
2 |
SUI 102 |
LITTLE NEMO2 |
Bernard Borter |
|
CVV |
A |
1113 |
19:42:40 |
00:31:54 |
3 |
SUI 135 |
JUST 4 FUN |
Alec Tavel |
|
CVL |
A |
1113 |
19:43:28 |
00:32:47 |
4 |
SUI 1 |
ZENITUDE |
Pierre Fayet |
|
CVV |
A |
1138 |
19:43:22 |
00:33:25 |
5 |
SUI 034 |
L’ESSENTIEL |
Kurt Oesch |
|
CVV |
A |
1096 |
19:44:42 |
00:33:38 |
6 |
SUI 100 |
CHANTIER NAVAL VIDY |
Eric Meyer |
|
CVV |
A |
1113 |
19:44:42 |
00:34:10 |
7 |
SUI 100 |
NORTIA |
Joel Rosière |
|
CVL |
A |
1099 |
19:47:01 |
00:36:17 |
8 |
SUI 77 |
PROKSI |
Jean-Luc Desgraz |
|
CVL |
A |
1083 |
19:47:44 |
00:36:31 |
9 |
SUI 1444 |
GRAND AIGLE |
Gerald Rieder |
|
CVV |
A |
1014 |
19:52:32 |
00:39:04 |
10 |
SUI 108 |
LA ROSSA |
Marcelo Bidinost |
|
CVL |
A |
1055 |
19:52:16 |
00:40:22 |
11 |
SUI 2952 |
EMOTIONS |
Lelio Zanarelli |
|
CVL |
A |
1142 |
19:50:41 |
00:41:53 |
12 |
SUI 24 |
BALISTE |
Vincent Allaz |
|
CVL |
A |
1400 |
19:59:02 |
01:03:02 |
RAF |
SUI 060 |
EXCESS |
Julien Fornet |
|
CVL |
A |
1113 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 1 |
JEUDI 12 |
Thierry Kunz |
|
CVL |
A |
1057 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 114 |
LOF MACHINE |
Frédéric Reymond |
|
CVL |
A |
1010 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 1525 |
VERBEL POOPY EXPRESS |
Richard Milliquet |
|
CVMC |
A |
1065 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 007 |
PIOU PIOU |
Marc Bourquin |
|
CVL |
A |
1050 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 29 |
TAKATA |
Pierre Jutzi |
|
CVL |
A |
1113 |
|
|
Classement ACVL |
Manche N° 17 du 31/08/16 à 19:14:00 |
Classe : B |
Conditions : Rebat |
Responsable : Nirvana |
Rang |
N° Voile |
Nom du Bateau |
Responsable |
Equipier |
Club |
Cl. |
ACVL |
Arrivée |
Temps |
1 |
SUI 645 |
LASCAR |
Patrick Mégroz |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:46:05 |
00:32:05 |
2 |
SUI 725 |
MISS TICK |
Sarah Henry |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:46:24 |
00:32:24 |
3 |
SUI 759 |
FORUM EPFL |
Ireneu Pla |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:46:48 |
00:32:48 |
4 |
SUI 757 |
DIOGENE |
Raymond Detraz |
|
CVV |
B |
957 |
19:49:28 |
00:33:56 |
5 |
SUI 874 |
ROLL MOPS |
Sébastien Gicquel |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:48:33 |
00:34:33 |
6 |
SUI 747 |
HINANO |
Christophe Brunetto |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:48:38 |
00:34:38 |
7 |
SUI 465 |
CORTO |
Jacques Mayor |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:48:47 |
00:34:47 |
8 |
SUI 964 |
CUST 4 |
Stéphane Pache |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:49:38 |
00:35:38 |
9 |
SUI 379 |
CUST 1 |
Valérie Savoy |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:49:57 |
00:35:57 |
10 |
SUI 559 |
PSCHIIIT |
Céline Stulz |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:50:11 |
00:36:11 |
11 |
SUI 503 |
PETIT LIERRE |
Aballea Francois |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:50:24 |
00:36:24 |
12 |
SUI 631 |
GRRR… |
Tim Genet |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:50:54 |
00:36:54 |
13 |
SUI 441 |
HYDROMEL |
Mélanie Henry |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:51:03 |
00:37:03 |
14 |
SUI 362 |
NAWIK |
Fred Ihringer |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:51:09 |
00:37:09 |
15 |
SUI 453 |
STARMANIA |
Olivier Tavel |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:52:49 |
00:38:49 |
16 |
SUI 407 |
ABOUBA 3 |
Willy Burri |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:53:00 |
00:39:00 |
17 |
SUI 418 |
NITRO |
Didier Freymond |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:53:20 |
00:39:20 |
18 |
SUI 763 |
ANTIDOTE |
Daniel Chenaux |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:53:43 |
00:39:43 |
19 |
SUI 81 |
DAHU II |
Christophe Raymond |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:54:29 |
00:40:29 |
20 |
SUI 978 |
CUST III |
Pierre-Yves Rollin |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:54:56 |
00:40:56 |
21 |
SUI 931 |
DOURGI |
Frédéric Lablanquie |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:55:06 |
00:41:06 |
22 |
SUI 71 |
LUC VOILE 2 |
Laurent Alter |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:55:07 |
00:41:07 |
23 |
SUI 632 |
CUST 2 |
Laurent Vermeille |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
19:55:38 |
00:41:38 |
24 |
C 17 |
LA JOYEUSE |
Gilles Favre |
|
CVL |
B |
998 |
19:55:55 |
00:41:49 |
25 |
SUI 232 |
FORTY II |
Jacot Pierre |
|
CVL |
B |
963 |
19:58:28 |
00:42:49 |
26 |
SUI 712 |
NAPADELIS |
Damien Rais |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
19:57:05 |
00:43:05 |
27 |
SUI 281 |
TIGUIDOU |
Francisco Canepa |
|
CVL |
B |
990 |
19:58:20 |
00:43:53 |
28 |
SUI 1316 |
FARRNIENTE |
Brian Booth |
|
CVV |
B |
961 |
20:01:02 |
00:45:11 |
29 |
SUI 2031 |
FANTASME |
Pierre Marcel |
|
CVV |
B |
972 |
20:00:39 |
00:45:20 |
DNC |
SUI 100 |
NICOLAS |
Alain Hostettler |
|
CVL |
B |
960 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 131 |
CORIACE |
Bruno Engel |
|
CVVi |
B |
1053 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 2 |
ADELIE |
Jérôme Dauvillier |
|
CVL |
B |
943 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 231 |
POURSUITE |
Max Rickli |
|
CVV |
B |
1400 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 670 |
HAURAKI |
Philippe Rey |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 680 |
NIRVANA |
Eric Wyss |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 687 |
FENG SHUI |
Laurent Voros |
|
CVV |
B |
1000 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 7 |
AU BUREAU |
Antoine Glardon |
|
CVV |
B |
999 |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 705 |
CYBELE |
Roxane Kaelin |
|
CVL |
B |
1000 |
|
|
Classement Réel |
Manche N° 17 du 31/08/16 à 19:09:00 |
Classe : D |
Conditions : Rebat |
Responsable : Nirvana |
Rang |
N° Voile |
Nom du Bateau |
Responsable |
Equipier |
Club |
Cl. |
Arrivée |
Temps |
1 |
SUI 7241 |
|
|
|
CVV |
D |
19:50:06 |
00:41:06 |
OCS |
SUI 110 |
|
Philip Parein |
|
CVV |
D |
|
|
DNC |
197154 |
LASER |
Guy Wuilleret |
|
CVV |
D |
|
|
DNC |
420 |
|
|
|
CVV |
D |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 51 |
?? |
|
|
CVV |
D |
|
|
DNC |
SUI 8 |
? |
|
|
CVV |
D |
|
|
DNC |
Z 48 |
|
|
|
CVV |
D |
|
|
Classement Réel |
Manche N° 17 du 31/08/16 à 19:09:00 |
Classe : M |
Conditions : Rebat |
Responsable : Nirvana |
Rang |
N° Voile |
Nom du Bateau |
Responsable |
Equipier |
Club |
Cl. |
Arrivée |
Temps |
OCS |
SUI 209 |
|
Patrick Diday |
Lorine Robert |
CVV |
M |
|
|